PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:31:39 |
40,05 |
2 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
01:07 |
|
3 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
03:25 |
|
4 |
REYESAIdemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:25 |
|
5 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:25 |
|
6 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:27 |
|
7 |
FRANKINYKilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:30 |
|
8 |
AGUIRRE Hernan-Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:30 |
|
9 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:33 |
|
10 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:33 |
|
11 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:33 |
|
12 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
03:33 |
|
13 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:36 |
|
14 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:40 |
|
15 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
U.C. MONACO |
03:44 |
|
16 |
DAVI ES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:50 |
|
17 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:54 |
|
18 |
KNOXJames |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:56 |
|
19 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:56 |
|
20 |
CUADROS Alvaro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
03:59 |
|
21 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:01 |
|
22 |
VLASOVAIeksadr |
RUS |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
04:05 |
|
23 |
LAFAYE Victor |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
04:10 |
|
24 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:15 |
|
25 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
04:16 |
|
26 |
SCHONBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:22 |
|
27 |
GODOYORMENESECaio |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
04:24 |
|
28 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
04:26 |
|
29 |
CHERKASOVNikolay |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
04:33 |
|
30 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
04:33 |
|
31 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:33 |
|
32 |
SIERRA SANCHEZYecidArturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:37 |
|
33 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:40 |
|
34 |
RIABUSHENKOAleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
04:42 |
|
35 |
CASTRILLO Jaime |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
04:42 |
|
36 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:43 |
|
37 |
DAVEY James |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
04:55 |
|
38 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
04:56 |
|
39 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
04:56 |
|
40 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
04:56 |
|
41 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
04:56 |
|
42 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
04:59 |
|
43 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:00 |
|
44 |
NORIEGAGOMEZ Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
05:00 |
|
45 |
RIVERAVARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
U.C. MONACO |
05:00 |
|
46 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
05:04 |
|
47 |
CANTONI Daniele |
ITA |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
05:05 |
|
48 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
05:10 |
|
49 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
05:20 |
|
50 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
05:20 |
|
51 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
05:20 |
|
52 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
05:22 |
|
53 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
05:22 |
|
54 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
05:22 |
|
55 |
BARRA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
05:34 |
|
56 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
05:35 |
|
57 |
PUEYO Raphaël |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
05:35 |
|
58 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
05:37 |
|
59 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
05:40 |
|
60 |
DE HAES Jorden |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
05:41 |
|
61 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
05:41 |
|
62 |
MOTOYA LOPEZ Ruben |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
05:43 |
|
63 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
05:43 |
|
64 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
05:45 |
|
65 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
05:45 |
|
66 |
ARMSTRONG Thomas |
GBR |
U.C. MONACO |
05:48 |
|
67 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
05:48 |
|
68 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
05:53 |
|
69 |
FINE Gabin |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
05:58 |
|
70 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
05:58 |
|
71 |
QUINETBaptiste |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
05:58 |
|
72 |
PETROVSKI Andréj |
MKD |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
06:03 |
|
73 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
06:04 |
|
74 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
06:04 |
|
75 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
06:04 |
|
76 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
06:04 |
|
77 |
DECLERCQ Bejamin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
06:09 |
|
78 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
06:09 |
|
79 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
06:09 |
|
80 |
ROSAMassimo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
06:09 |
|
81 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:11 |
|
82 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:11 |
|
83 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
06:11 |
|
84 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
06:15 |
|
85 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christopher |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
06:16 |
|
86 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
06:30 |
|
87 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
06:33 |
|
88 |
BAYLIS Sebastian |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
06:33 |
|
89 |
GEHIN Lucas |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
06:33 |
|
90 |
CALIENDOGerardo |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
06:42 |
|
91 |
MARTINELLI Nicola |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
06:42 |
|
92 |
KOBERNIAK Eugeny |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
06:47 |
|
93 |
KATZMAKER Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
07:29 |
|
94 |
BILLYARD Jack |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
08:11 |
|
95 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
08:11 |
|
96 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
08:13 |
|
97 |
LUCHSHENKOSergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
08:13 |
|
98 |
SAMITI ER Sergio |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
08:28 |
|
99 |
LANDI Marco |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROH FIRENZE |
08:28 |
|
100 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
08:28 |
|
101 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
08:40 |
|
102 |
RIKUNOVPetr |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
09:43 |
|
103 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
09:51 |
|
104 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
10:01 |
|
105 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
10:01 |
|
106 |
CARRETERO MILLA Hector |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
10:11 |
|
107 |
COLONNAYuri |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
10:20 |
|
108 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:11 |
|
109 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
13:11 |
|
110 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:11 |
|
111 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
13:11 |
|
112 |
SOLORZANO Fransisco |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
13:11 |
|
113 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
13:11 |
|
114 |
NARDELLI Matteo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
13:13 |
|
115 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
13:13 |
|
116 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
14:09 |
|
117 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
14:12 |
|
118 |
VIGILANTE Antonio |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
14:12 |
|
119 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
14:14 |
|
120 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
15:22 |
|
121 |
FERGUSON Callum |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
16:03 |
|
122 |
TETI Antonio |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
16:13 |
|
123 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
16:32 |
|
124 |
WILLIAM Rhys |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
17:09 |
|
125 |
YECHZKELAviv |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
17:09 |
|
126 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
17:12 |
|
127 |
BRAVARD Antoine |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
17:34 |
|
128 |
SATLIKOV Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
17:55 |
|
129 |
KELLY Jake |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
18:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:57:32 |
|
2 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
01:02 |
|
3 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:05 |
|
4 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
03:08 |
|
5 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:25 |
|
6 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
03:44 |
|
7 |
REYESAIdemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:53 |
|
8 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:54 |
|
9 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
03:58 |
|
10 |
VLASOVAIeksadr |
RUS |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
04:02 |
|
11 |
GODOYORMENESECaio |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
04:04 |
|
12 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:04 |
|
13 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
04:10 |
|
14 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:15 |
|
15 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:16 |
|
16 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
04:16 |
|
17 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
04:16 |
|
18 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
04:16 |
|
19 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
04:18 |
|
20 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:23 |
|
21 |
RIABUSHENKOAleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
04:28 |
|
22 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:28 |
|
23 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:34 |
|
24 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:34 |
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
04:39 |
|
26 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
04:39 |
|
27 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:41 |
|
28 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
04:42 |
|
29 |
CHERKASOVNikolay |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
04:49 |
|
30 |
SCHONBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
05:12 |
|
31 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
U.C. MONACO |
05:13 |
|
32 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
05:15 |
|
33 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
05:17 |
|
34 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
05:19 |
|
35 |
CUADROS Alvaro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
05:22 |
|
36 |
CASTRILLO Jaime |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
05:25 |
|
37 |
CHSHERBININYuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
05:26 |
|
38 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
05:27 |
|
39 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:28 |
|
40 |
AGUIRRE Hernan-Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:29 |
|
41 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
05:37 |
|
42 |
ZAKARINAydar |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
05:38 |
|
43 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
05:39 |
|
44 |
PETROVSKI Andréj |
MKD |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCHSME |
05:43 |
|
45 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
05:44 |
|
46 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:49 |
|
47 |
LAFAYE Victor |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
05:52 |
|
48 |
BARRA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
05:55 |
|
49 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
05:56 |
|
50 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
05:56 |
|
51 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
05:57 |
|
52 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
06:02 |
|
53 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
06:02 |
|
54 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
06:09 |
|
55 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
06:13 |
|
56 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
06:16 |
|
57 |
NORIEGAGOMEZ Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
06:23 |
|
58 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
06:25 |
|
59 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
06:25 |
|
60 |
MOTOYA LOPEZ Ruben |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
06:26 |
|
61 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
06:27 |
|
62 |
RIVERAVARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
U.C. MONACO |
06:29 |
|
63 |
DE HAES Jorden |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
06:44 |
|
64 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
06:51 |
|
65 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
06:51 |
|
66 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
07:01 |
|
67 |
KOBERNIAK Eugeny |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
07:03 |
|
68 |
DAVEY James |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
07:03 |
|
69 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
07:06 |
|
70 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
07:07 |
|
71 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
07:07 |
|
72 |
DECLERCQ Bejamin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
07:12 |
|
73 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
07:12 |
|
74 |
CALIENDO Gerardo |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
07:13 |
|
75 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
07:16 |
|
76 |
ARMSTRONG Thomas |
GBR |
U.C. MONACO |
07:17 |
|
77 |
PUEYO Raphaël |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
07:19 |
|
78 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
07:23 |
|
79 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
07:24 |
|
80 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
07:27 |
|
81 |
QUINETBaptiste |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
07:40 |
|
82 |
ZAHIRIAbderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
07:51 |
|
83 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christopher |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
07:51 |
|
84 |
MARTINELLI Nicola |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
08:19 |
|
85 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
08:38 |
|
86 |
BAYLIS Sebastian |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
08:41 |
|
87 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:42 |
|
88 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
08:44 |
|
89 |
LAN DI Marco |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
08:44 |
|
90 |
KATZMAKER Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
08:51 |
|
91 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
09:09 |
|
92 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
09:11 |
|
93 |
LUCHSHENKO Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
09:13 |
|
94 |
CANTONI Daniele |
ITA |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
09:41 |
|
95 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
09:43 |
|
96 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
10:04 |
|
97 |
COLONNAYuri |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
10:06 |
|
98 |
BILLYARD Jack |
GBR |
ZAPPRS RACMG TEAM |
10:19 |
|
99 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
10:27 |
|
100 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
10:44 |
|
101 |
CARRETERO MILLA Hector |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
10:54 |
|
102 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
10:54 |
|
103 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
10:54 |
|
104 |
FINE Gabin |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
11:09 |
|
105 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
11:28 |
|
106 |
GEHIN Lucas |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
12:29 |
|
107 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
13:23 |
|
108 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
13:51 |
|
109 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
14:04 |
|
110 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
14:14 |
|
111 |
SOLORZANO Fransisco |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
14:34 |
|
112 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
14:46 |
|
113 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
14:48 |
|
114 |
NARDELLI Matteo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
14:50 |
|
115 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
14:50 |
|
116 |
TETI Antonio |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
16:34 |
|
117 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
16:53 |
|
118 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
16:56 |
|
119 |
VIGILANTE Antonio |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
16:56 |
|
120 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
17:02 |
|
121 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
17:02 |
|
122 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
17:09 |
|
123 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
17:39 |
|
124 |
YECHZKELAviv |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
17:49 |
|
125 |
BRAVARD Antoine |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
19:16 |
|
126 |
FERGUSON Callum |
GBR |
ZAPPI~S RACING TEAM |
20:28 |
|
127 |
WILLIAM Rhys |
GBR |
ZAPPI~S RACING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
128 |
KELLY Jake |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
21:54 |
|
129 |
SATLIKOV Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
23:52 |
|